JCC Floor Hockey

 

JCC Floor Hockey Rosters

Choose a Team:

Grey (7-6-1)

Colour: GREY   Goals For: 106    Goals Against: 108    PIMS: 36
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
David Blumberger1447317843
Jeremy Baruch12242246102
Paul Chodriker1312284001
Mitch Wexler148152321
David Hagon123161980
John Ryu13791660
Richard Tattersall8561160

Red (8-5-1)

Colour: RED   Goals For: 88    Goals Against: 80    PIMS: 16
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jeff Silver1237246105
Les Endes1212152781
Jason Applebaum1014112520
Harris Beder96121800
Charles Cloghesy107111841
Jon Tafler81231500
Bram Abramson601100

Black (3-11-0)

Colour: BLACK   Goals For: 80    Goals Against: 102    PIMS: 58
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Dave Lantz1434306422
Nolan Emery1111132461
Puya Vakili-Zad12101121100
Paul Lepage13691520
Michael Telpner1411415140
Michael Bloomberg8951421
Aaron Shapiro715600

Blue (3-10-1)

Colour: BLUE   Goals For: 87    Goals Against: 122    PIMS: 16
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jordan Reznick1239246323
Dan Paupera1421355620
Kory Kroft1118143240
Louis Reznick9191040
Brian Bakalar534700
Jay Abramsky1032520
Andrew Kichler422420

Green (5-5-4)

Colour: GREEN   Goals For: 96    Goals Against: 83    PIMS: 24
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Andrew Chris1416334902
Jeff Tennebaum1016244041
Joel Lessem1317122920
Jason MacLellan1115132860
Marc Demone142062622
Andrew Kerr99112040
Steve Lerner93131640

White (12-1-1)

Colour: WHITE   Goals For: 116    Goals Against: 78    PIMS: 43
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Ethan Manes1443297223
Dino Cavallo1322214322
David Silverman13212243122
Noam Tomczak12121224151
Barry Samuel1051116220
Joel Roff13681421
Alan Silverman952722